Cart 0

Mother Earth - End Plastic Pollution

RM 25.00

Mother Earth is calling us to #BreakUpWithPlastic to End Plastic Pollution

Material: Dri Fit


Material: Premium Quality Cotton
Colors: Black, White, Red, Blue, Green

Sizes: L, XL and M only


With each purchase of this tees, 100% profit of all purchases from our store helps to support the Society’s effort on Conservation, Education and Public Awareness activities.  

Size Chart (Measurements in CM)


XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Neck
17.5181922.5202020
Shoulder14.51313.51616.51820.5
Upper Sleeve1920.521.522.5232326.5
Sleeve Width161616.517191919
Lower Sleeve77.58.59101013
Width4546.54951.5555558
Length6265.56870.5717576